英雄
| Tier | 胜率 Win/LossW/L | 登场率 | 禁用率 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 麦林炮手 下路 | 92.9% 13/1 | 0.6% | 0.6% |
A | 牧魂人 上单 | 80% 12/3 | 0.7% | 3.2% |
A | 狂战士 上单 | 72.7% 8/3 | 0.5% | 1.9% |
A | 齐天大圣 打野 | 71% 22/9 | 1.4% | 0.6% |
A | 未来守护者 打野 | 70.4% 19/8 | 1.2% | 16.7% |
A | 武器大师 上单 | 70% 7/3 | 0.5% | 15% |
A | 离群之刺 中单 | 68.8% 11/5 | 0.7% | 18.8% |
A | 星界游神 辅助 | 68.1% 62/29 | 4.1% | 18.1% |
S | 炽炎雏龙 下路 | 67.6% 25/12 | 1.7% | 37.4% |
A | 不屈之枪 辅助 | 66.7% 8/4 | 0.5% | 1.1% |
A | 暴走萝莉 下路 | 66.7% 10/5 | 0.7% | 0.4% |
A | 双界灵兔 上单 | 66.7% 14/7 | 0.9% | 3.7% |
A | 涤魂圣枪 下路 | 65.5% 19/10 | 1.3% | 3.9% |
A | 迅捷斥候 上单 | 65.2% 15/8 | 1% | 2% |
A | 惩戒之箭 上单 | 65.2% 15/8 | 1% | 8.3% |
B | 迷失之牙 上单 | 65% 13/7 | 0.9% | 1.5% |
B | 封魔剑魂 中单 | 63.6% 7/4 | 0.5% | 1.3% |
A | 九尾妖狐 中单 | 63% 17/10 | 1.2% | 4.4% |
B | 魔蛇之拥 中单 | 62.5% 25/15 | 1.8% | 4.5% |
B | 岩雀 中单 | 62.5% 15/9 | 1.1% | 2.1% |
B | 戏命师 下路 | 62.5% 15/9 | 1.1% | 0.4% |
B | 铁血狼母 上单 | 62.5% 15/9 | 1.1% | 16.4% |
A | 狂野女猎手 打野 | 61.9% 13/8 | 0.9% | 6.4% |
A | 血港鬼影 辅助 | 61.5% 16/10 | 1.2% | 46.3% |
A | 法外狂徒 打野 | 61.5% 8/5 | 0.6% | 15% |
S | 星籁歌姬 辅助 | 61.5% 8/5 | 0.6% | 3.4% |
B | 德玛西亚之翼 打野 | 60.9% 14/9 | 1% | 1.5% |
B | 解脱者 中单 | 60% 12/8 | 0.9% | 9.2% |
S | 唤潮鲛姬 辅助 | 60% 6/4 | 0.5% | 1.6% |
A | 镕铁少女 辅助 | 59.3% 16/11 | 1.2% | 1.2% |
B | 狂暴之心 上单 | 58.3% 7/5 | 0.5% | 1.4% |
A | 卡牌大师 中单 | 57.9% 11/8 | 0.9% | 2.4% |
B | 冰晶凤凰 中单 | 57.1% 8/6 | 0.6% | 10.2% |
A | 暗夜猎手 上单 | 56.7% 34/26 | 2.7% | 15.5% |
B | 未来守护者 上单 | 56.3% 36/28 | 2.9% | 16.7% |
A | 皮城女警 下路 | 56% 28/22 | 2.3% | 10.4% |
B | 虚空之女 下路 | 56% 14/11 | 1.1% | 1% |
A | 百裂冥犬 打野 | 55.6% 15/12 | 1.2% | 28.6% |
A | 寒冰射手 下路 | 55% 11/9 | 0.9% | 6.2% |
B | 符文法师 中单 | 54.2% 32/27 | 2.7% | 2.6% |
B | 麦林炮手 中单 | 53.8% 7/6 | 0.6% | 0.6% |
A | 奥术先驱 中单 | 53.1% 17/15 | 1.4% | 4% |
A | 青钢影 辅助 | 52.9% 9/8 | 0.8% | 0.8% |
S | 涤魂圣枪 辅助 | 52.9% 9/8 | 0.8% | 3.9% |
A | 德玛西亚皇子 打野 | 52.8% 19/17 | 1.6% | 3.1% |
B | 探险家 下路 | 52.8% 38/34 | 3.2% | 19.5% |
A | 黑暗之女 中单 | 52.6% 10/9 | 0.9% | 2.2% |
B | 祖安花火 下路 | 52.4% 11/10 | 0.9% | 0.6% |
A | 德邦总管 打野 | 51.7% 15/14 | 1.3% | 6% |
B | 卡牌大师 上单 | 51.2% 21/20 | 1.8% | 2.4% |
A | 盲僧 打野 | 50.6% 43/42 | 3.8% | 21.3% |
A | 刀锋舞者 上单 | 50% 7/7 | 0.6% | 11.8% |
B | 英勇投弹手 下路 | 50% 8/8 | 0.7% | 0.5% |
A | 荒漠屠夫 上单 | 50% 10/10 | 0.9% | 3.2% |
B | 惩戒之箭 下路 | 50% 13/13 | 1.2% | 8.3% |
A | 虚空掠夺者 打野 | 50% 5/5 | 0.5% | 3.7% |
A | 幻翎 辅助 | 50% 8/8 | 0.7% | 1.1% |
B | 纳祖芒荣耀 上单 | 50% 8/8 | 0.7% | 1.8% |
B | 复仇之矛 下路 | 49% 24/25 | 2.2% | 0.6% |
A | 天启者 辅助 | 48.6% 18/19 | 1.7% | 11.8% |
B | 冰晶凤凰 上单 | 47.8% 11/12 | 1% | 10.2% |
A | 仙灵女巫 辅助 | 47.8% 11/12 | 1% | 2.8% |
A | 解脱者 打野 | 47.1% 8/9 | 0.8% | 9.2% |
B | 机械公敌 上单 | 46.7% 14/16 | 1.4% | 7.6% |
B | 沙漠皇帝 中单 | 46.7% 7/8 | 0.7% | 0.3% |
B | 双界灵兔 中单 | 46.2% 12/14 | 1.2% | 3.7% |
A | 万花通灵 辅助 | 44.4% 8/10 | 0.8% | 3.4% |
B | 发条魔灵 中单 | 44.4% 12/15 | 1.2% | 5.8% |
B | 圣枪游侠 下路 | 44% 11/14 | 1.1% | 3.1% |
B | 正义巨像 中单 | 43.8% 7/9 | 0.7% | 2.2% |
A | 不屈之枪 打野 | 41.4% 12/17 | 1.3% | 1.1% |
A | 皮城执法官 打野 | 41.4% 12/17 | 1.3% | 0.8% |
A | 牛头酋长 辅助 | 40% 4/6 | 0.5% | 2.2% |
B | 不破之誓 下路 | 38.9% 7/11 | 0.8% | 2% |
A | 深海泰坦 辅助 | 37.9% 11/18 | 1.3% | 10.7% |
S | 明烛 辅助 | 36.4% 4/7 | 0.5% | 1.2% |
S | 魂锁典狱长 辅助 | 33.3% 4/8 | 0.5% | 2.3% |
S | 永恒梦魇 打野 | 30% 6/14 | 0.9% | 4.9% |
A | 亡灵战神 上单 | 27.8% 5/13 | 0.8% | 1.6% |
B | 元素女皇 打野 | 27.3% 3/8 | 0.5% | 14% |
A | 狂战士 打野 | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 1.9% |
A | 猩红收割者 中单 | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 6.5% |
B | 猩红收割者 上单 | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 6.5% |
A | 猩红收割者 下路 | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 6.5% |
A | 正义天使 上单 | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 1.1% |
A | 蛮族之王 中单 | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 1.1% |
A | 时光守护者 辅助 | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 0.9% |
A | 炼金术士 上单 | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 5.8% |
A | 痛苦之拥 打野 | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 2.1% |
A | 瘟疫之源 下路 | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 2% |
A | 冰晶凤凰 辅助 | 100% 4/0 | 0.2% | 10.2% |
A | 蒸汽机器人 辅助 | 100% 3/0 | 0.1% | 4.1% |
A | 暮光之眼 辅助 | 100% 3/0 | 0.1% | 1% |
A | 光辉女郎 中单 | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 1.3% |
A | 远古巫灵 中单 | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 0.8% |
A | 远古巫灵 下路 | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 0.8% |
A | 潮汐海灵 中单 | 100% 2/0 | <0.1% | 1.5% |
A | 北地之怒 打野 | 100% 2/0 | <0.1% | 0.2% |
A | 无双剑姬 上单 | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 8.8% |
A | 诺克萨斯之手 打野 | 100% 2/0 | <0.1% | 6.5% |
A | 生化魔人 打野 | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 1% |
B | 疾风剑豪 上单 | 100% 4/0 | 0.2% | 12% |
A | 青钢影 上单 | 100% 3/0 | 0.1% | 0.8% |
A | 河流之王 辅助 | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 0.3% |
A | 沙漠玫瑰 下路 | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 1% |
B | 海兽祭司 打野 | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 0.6% |
A | 虚空遁地兽 打野 | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 3.8% |
B | 影哨 中单 | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 9.3% |
A | 狂厄蔷薇 打野 | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 1.4% |
A | 狂厄蔷薇 中单 | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 1.4% |
A | 永猎双子 打野 | 85.7% 6/1 | 0.3% | 2.4% |
A | 破败之王 打野 | 85.7% 6/1 | 0.3% | 2% |
B | 战争女神 下路 | 83.3% 5/1 | 0.3% | 0.6% |
S | 熔岩巨兽 上单 | 83.3% 5/1 | 0.3% | 11.4% |
A | 暗裔剑魔 打野 | 80% 4/1 | 0.2% | 1.7% |
A | 离群之刺 上单 | 77.8% 7/2 | 0.4% | 18.8% |
A | 蜘蛛女皇 打野 | 75% 3/1 | 0.2% | 5.2% |
A | 圣锤之毅 辅助 | 75% 3/1 | 0.2% | 8.9% |
A | 德玛西亚之力 上单 | 75% 3/1 | 0.2% | 1.7% |
A | 深渊巨口 下路 | 75% 3/1 | 0.2% | 0.3% |
A | 龙血武姬 打野 | 75% 3/1 | 0.2% | 2.5% |
A | 诺克萨斯之手 上单 | 75% 3/1 | 0.2% | 6.5% |
A | 兽灵行者 打野 | 71.4% 5/2 | 0.3% | 1.5% |
A | 武器大师 打野 | 66.7% 2/1 | 0.1% | 15% |
S | 琴瑟仙女 辅助 | 66.7% 2/1 | 0.1% | 1.1% |
A | 海洋之灾 上单 | 66.7% 6/3 | 0.4% | 2.9% |
A | 影流之镰 打野 | 66.7% 2/1 | 0.1% | 1.3% |
B | 暮光星灵 中单 | 66.7% 6/3 | 0.4% | 12.9% |
A | 岩雀 打野 | 66.7% 2/1 | 0.1% | 2.1% |
A | 封魔剑魂 上单 | 66.7% 4/2 | 0.3% | 1.3% |
B | 虚空恐惧 上单 | 60% 3/2 | 0.2% | 0.2% |
A | 祖安狂人 打野 | 60% 3/2 | 0.2% | 2.1% |
A | 荆棘之兴 打野 | 60% 3/2 | 0.2% | 4% |
A | 影流之主 中单 | 60% 3/2 | 0.2% | 26% |
A | 暗裔剑魔 上单 | 60% 3/2 | 0.2% | 1.7% |
A | 含羞蓓蕾 打野 | 60% 3/2 | 0.2% | 0.7% |
A | 山隐之焰 上单 | 57.1% 4/3 | 0.3% | 0.2% |
D | 狂野女猎手 上单 | 57.1% 4/3 | 0.3% | 6.4% |
A | 圣锤之毅 上单 | 57.1% 4/3 | 0.3% | 8.9% |
A | 爆破鬼才 下路 | 57.1% 4/3 | 0.3% | 0.3% |
A | 诡术妖姬 辅助 | 50% 1/1 | <0.1% | 18.4% |
S | 众星之子 辅助 | 50% 2/2 | 0.2% | 0.5% |
A | 死亡颂唱者 下路 | 50% 1/1 | <0.1% | 11.4% |
A | 恶魔小丑 辅助 | 50% 1/1 | <0.1% | 14.9% |
A | 风暴之怒 辅助 | 50% 1/1 | <0.1% | 1.7% |
A | 巨魔之王 打野 | 50% 1/1 | <0.1% | 0.3% |
A | 复仇焰魂 中单 | 50% 3/3 | 0.3% | 2.7% |
A | 复仇焰魂 上单 | 50% 2/2 | 0.2% | 2.7% |
B | 放逐之刃 打野 | 50% 2/2 | 0.2% | 8.6% |
B | 荣耀行刑官 下路 | 50% 2/2 | 0.2% | 28.3% |
B | 暗黑元首 中单 | 50% 4/4 | 0.4% | 3.2% |
A | 疾风剑豪 下路 | 50% 1/1 | <0.1% | 12% |
A | 弗雷尔卓德之心 辅助 | 50% 3/3 | 0.3% | 7.7% |
A | 时间刺客 打野 | 50% 1/1 | <0.1% | 5.7% |
B | 不落魔锋 上单 | 50% 1/1 | <0.1% | 0.8% |
A | 暮光之眼 上单 | 42.9% 3/4 | 0.3% | 1% |
A | 蜘蛛女皇 辅助 | 40% 2/3 | 0.2% | 5.2% |
A | 上古领主 打野 | 40% 2/3 | 0.2% | 0.3% |
S | 曙光女神 辅助 | 40% 2/3 | 0.2% | 1.8% |
A | 光辉女郎 辅助 | 40% 2/3 | 0.2% | 1.3% |
A | 无极剑圣 打野 | 33.3% 1/2 | 0.1% | 5.7% |
S | 瓦洛兰之盾 辅助 | 33.3% 1/2 | 0.1% | <0.1% |
A | 魔蛇之拥 上单 | 33.3% 3/6 | 0.4% | 4.5% |
A | 潮汐海灵 打野 | 33.3% 1/2 | 0.1% | 1.5% |
A | 冰霜女巫 中单 | 33.3% 1/2 | 0.1% | 1.2% |
A | 暮光星灵 辅助 | 33.3% 1/2 | 0.1% | 12.9% |
A | 虚空女皇 打野 | 33.3% 1/2 | 0.1% | 8% |
B | 上古领主 辅助 | 25% 2/6 | 0.4% | 0.3% |
A | 圣锤之毅 打野 | 25% 1/3 | 0.2% | 8.9% |
A | 逆羽 下路 | 25% 1/3 | 0.2% | 0.1% |
A | 百裂冥犬 上单 | 25% 2/6 | 0.4% | 28.6% |
B | 铁血狼母 打野 | 25% 1/3 | 0.2% | 16.4% |
A | 复仇焰魂 辅助 | 20% 1/4 | 0.2% | 2.7% |
B | 残月之肃 下路 | 20% 1/4 | 0.2% | 0.5% |
B | 流光镜影 中单 | 20% 1/4 | 0.2% | 11.4% |
A | 无畏战车 上单 | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 0.4% |
A | 诡术妖姬 中单 | 0% 0/2 | <0.1% | 18.4% |
A | 远古恐惧 打野 | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 4.1% |
A | 远古恐惧 辅助 | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 4.1% |
S | 远古恐惧 中单 | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 4.1% |
A | 祖安怒兽 打野 | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 0.5% |
A | 祖安怒兽 上单 | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 0.5% |
B | 祖安怒兽 中单 | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 0.5% |
A | 雪原双子 打野 | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 1.1% |
B | 雪原双子 中单 | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 1.1% |
A | 赏金猎人 下路 | 0% 0/2 | <0.1% | 0.2% |
A | 蛮族之王 上单 | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 1.1% |
A | 堕落天使 辅助 | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 1.1% |
B | 堕落天使 中单 | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 1.1% |
S | 时光守护者 上单 | 0% 0/1 | <0.1% | 0.9% |
A | 时光守护者 中单 | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 0.9% |
B | 瘟疫之源 中单 | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 2% |
A | 死亡颂唱者 打野 | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 11.4% |
A | 殇之木乃伊 打野 | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 0.2% |
S | 殇之木乃伊 辅助 | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 0.2% |
A | 披甲龙龟 辅助 | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 0.2% |
S | 披甲龙龟 打野 | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 0.2% |
C | 披甲龙龟 上单 | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 0.2% |
A | 恶魔小丑 打野 | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 14.9% |
B | 虚空行者 中单 | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 2.3% |