Champions
| Tier | Win Rate Win/LossW/L | Pick Rate | Ban Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
B | Olaf Top | 75% 12/4 | 1% | 8.2% |
B | Taliyah Mid | 70.6% 12/5 | 1% | 3.5% |
A | Pyke Support | 70% 7/3 | 0.6% | 34.9% |
A | Sivir Adc | 69.2% 9/4 | 0.8% | 1% |
S | Wukong Jungle | 69.2% 9/4 | 0.8% | 1.4% |
S | Ahri Mid | 68.4% 13/6 | 1.1% | 1.2% |
D | Jayce Jungle | 66.7% 12/6 | 1.1% | 29% |
A | Taliyah Jungle | 66.7% 34/17 | 3.1% | 3.5% |
C | Camille Support | 66.7% 8/4 | 0.7% | 2.1% |
S | Thresh Support | 66.7% 14/7 | 1.3% | 7.4% |
B | Syndra Mid | 65.6% 21/11 | 1.9% | 22.6% |
A | Sylas Jungle | 64.3% 9/5 | 0.8% | 13.3% |
B | Graves Jungle | 63.6% 14/8 | 1.3% | 5.3% |
C | Lee Sin Jungle | 62.1% 41/25 | 4% | 22% |
B | Gnar Top | 61.1% 11/7 | 1.1% | 1.3% |
C | Rumble Top | 60% 6/4 | 0.6% | 1.4% |
B | Kai'Sa Adc | 59% 23/16 | 2.4% | 2.2% |
A | Jinx Adc | 58.3% 7/5 | 0.7% | 1% |
S | Alistar Support | 57.9% 44/32 | 4.6% | 6% |
A | Nautilus Support | 57.4% 35/26 | 3.7% | 10.4% |
B | Galio Mid | 57.1% 8/6 | 0.8% | 3.3% |
C | Kalista Adc | 57.1% 16/12 | 1.7% | 18.8% |
C | Orianna Mid | 56.7% 17/13 | 1.8% | 4% |
B | Sylas Mid | 56.3% 9/7 | 1% | 13.3% |
B | Bard Support | 55.9% 19/15 | 2.1% | 6.8% |
S | Rell Support | 55% 11/9 | 1.2% | 1.8% |
S | Lillia Jungle | 54.2% 13/11 | 1.4% | 2.2% |
B | Tristana Adc | 53.8% 7/6 | 0.8% | 4.6% |
C | Ambessa Top | 52.6% 10/9 | 1.1% | 7.1% |
B | Vi Jungle | 52.4% 11/10 | 1.3% | 1.1% |
D | Ezreal Adc | 50.9% 28/27 | 3.3% | 6.3% |
A | Corki Adc | 50% 11/11 | 1.3% | 0.4% |
C | Caitlyn Adc | 50% 12/12 | 1.4% | 8% |
B | Hecarim Jungle | 50% 8/8 | 1% | 13.4% |
A | Jhin Adc | 50% 32/32 | 3.9% | 2.4% |
S | Rakan Support | 48% 12/13 | 1.5% | 1.6% |
B | Jax Top | 47.8% 11/12 | 1.4% | 14.2% |
D | Qiyana Jungle | 46.9% 15/17 | 1.9% | 56.8% |
B | Kha'Zix Jungle | 46.7% 14/16 | 1.8% | 4.2% |
A | Yone Mid | 46.4% 13/15 | 1.7% | 13.6% |
A | Gangplank Top | 45.8% 11/13 | 1.4% | 4.7% |
B | Viktor Mid | 45.5% 5/6 | 0.7% | 6.5% |
B | Karma Support | 43.8% 7/9 | 1% | 2.1% |
B | Jarvan IV Jungle | 42.9% 12/16 | 1.7% | 2.7% |
S | Naafiri Jungle | 42.1% 8/11 | 1.1% | 6.5% |
C | Jayce Top | 41.9% 13/18 | 1.9% | 29% |
D | Ryze Mid | 41.7% 5/7 | 0.7% | 0.4% |
B | Camille Top | 41.7% 5/7 | 0.7% | 2.1% |
S | Leona Support | 40% 8/12 | 1.2% | 2.4% |
A | Lulu Support | 40% 10/15 | 1.5% | 15.1% |
D | Lucian Mid | 40% 4/6 | 0.6% | 1.9% |
S | Blitzcrank Support | 37.5% 6/10 | 1% | 7.4% |
B | Nidalee Jungle | 37.5% 6/10 | 1% | 17.2% |
A | Xin Zhao Jungle | 36.4% 4/7 | 0.7% | 0.2% |
B | Lucian Adc | 36.4% 4/7 | 0.7% | 1.9% |
B | Yunara Adc | 35.3% 6/11 | 1% | 4.6% |
S | Xayah Adc | 35% 7/13 | 1.2% | 2.7% |
A | Twisted Fate Mid | 26.7% 4/11 | 0.9% | 2.6% |
S | Annie Mid | 100% 2/0 | 0.1% | 0.3% |
A | Tryndamere Top | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 2.7% |
A | Morgana Support | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 1.7% |
S | Karthus Adc | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 5.8% |
C | Rammus Top | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 0.4% |
A | Dr. Mundo Top | 100% 5/0 | 0.3% | 0.4% |
A | Kassadin Mid | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 1.1% |
A | Veigar Mid | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | <0.1% |
B | Veigar Top | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | <0.1% |
B | Vayne Adc | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 2.4% |
B | Akali Top | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 18.2% |
S | Shen Top | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 0.5% |
S | Shyvana Jungle | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 0.7% |
S | Fizz Mid | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 2.4% |
D | Varus Top | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 0.8% |
A | Viktor Adc | 100% 4/0 | 0.2% | 6.5% |
B | Draven Adc | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 27% |
C | Kayn Top | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 1% |
A | Zoe Mid | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 14.5% |
B | Senna Adc | 100% 2/0 | 0.1% | 0.4% |
B | Yone Top | 100% 2/0 | 0.1% | 13.6% |
S | Aatrox Jungle | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 0.8% |
S | Nami Support | 100% 3/0 | 0.2% | 0.4% |
S | Vex Mid | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 1.6% |
B | Swain Support | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 1.1% |
A | Swain Mid | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 1.1% |
D | Smolder Mid | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 0% |
A | Aurora Top | 100% 3/0 | 0.2% | 1.2% |
D | Mel Mid | 100% 2/0 | 0.1% | 1.6% |
D | Mel Support | 100% 1/0 | <0.1% | 1.6% |
S | Zaahen Top | 100% 2/0 | 0.1% | 0.7% |
D | Cassiopeia Mid | 85.7% 6/1 | 0.4% | 4.6% |
S | Smolder Adc | 85.7% 6/1 | 0.4% | 0% |
C | Vayne Top | 80% 4/1 | 0.3% | 2.4% |
B | Varus Adc | 80% 4/1 | 0.3% | 0.8% |
A | Lissandra Mid | 80% 4/1 | 0.3% | 2.6% |
A | Zeri Adc | 77.8% 7/2 | 0.5% | 0.4% |
A | Elise Jungle | 75% 3/1 | 0.2% | 7.9% |
S | Kog'Maw Adc | 75% 3/1 | 0.2% | 0.6% |
S | Sejuani Jungle | 75% 3/1 | 0.2% | 0.3% |
A | Kindred Jungle | 75% 3/1 | 0.2% | 4.2% |
D | Azir Mid | 75% 3/1 | 0.2% | 0.1% |
D | Miss Fortune Support | 66.7% 2/1 | 0.2% | 0.3% |
C | Pantheon Jungle | 66.7% 2/1 | 0.2% | 9.2% |
A | Lux Support | 66.7% 2/1 | 0.2% | 0.3% |
A | Ziggs Adc | 66.7% 4/2 | 0.4% | 0.2% |
S | Hwei Mid | 66.7% 2/1 | 0.2% | 0.4% |
C | Locke Mid | 66.7% 6/3 | 0.5% | 31.3% |
B | Kog'Maw Mid | 62.5% 5/3 | 0.5% | 0.6% |
A | Renata Glasc Support | 62.5% 5/3 | 0.5% | 1% |
A | LeBlanc Mid | 60% 3/2 | 0.3% | 23.5% |
B | Ashe Adc | 60% 3/2 | 0.3% | 0.3% |
A | Renekton Top | 60% 3/2 | 0.3% | 4.2% |
S | Braum Support | 60% 3/2 | 0.3% | 3.7% |
A | Aatrox Top | 60% 3/2 | 0.3% | 0.8% |
S | Cho'Gath Jungle | 55.6% 5/4 | 0.5% | 2.7% |
B | Neeko Support | 55.6% 5/4 | 0.5% | 1% |
S | Janna Support | 50% 1/1 | 0.1% | 2.3% |
C | Corki Top | 50% 2/2 | 0.2% | 0.4% |
S | Taric Support | 50% 1/1 | 0.1% | 0.1% |
S | Ornn Top | 50% 1/1 | 0.1% | 0.2% |
A | Talon Jungle | 50% 1/1 | 0.1% | 22.3% |
B | Shen Support | 50% 2/2 | 0.2% | 0.5% |
B | Volibear Top | 50% 1/1 | 0.1% | 0.5% |
A | Darius Top | 50% 1/1 | 0.1% | 7% |
A | Diana Jungle | 50% 1/1 | 0.1% | 0.4% |
A | Kayn Jungle | 50% 1/1 | 0.1% | 1% |
A | Yasuo Adc | 50% 2/2 | 0.2% | 26.3% |
B | Yasuo Mid | 50% 1/1 | 0.1% | 26.3% |
B | Yasuo Top | 50% 1/1 | 0.1% | 26.3% |
S | Ekko Mid | 50% 1/1 | 0.1% | 5.9% |
A | Gwen Top | 50% 2/2 | 0.2% | 2.1% |
S | Bel'Veth Jungle | 50% 3/3 | 0.4% | 3.6% |
B | Gragas Top | 42.9% 3/4 | 0.4% | 0.2% |
A | Viego Jungle | 42.9% 3/4 | 0.4% | 0.9% |
D | K'Sante Top | 42.9% 3/4 | 0.4% | 4.2% |
S | Malphite Top | 40% 2/3 | 0.3% | 5.8% |
S | Lissandra Top | 40% 2/3 | 0.3% | 2.6% |
B | Zed Mid | 40% 2/3 | 0.3% | 12.7% |
A | Sion Top | 37.5% 3/5 | 0.5% | 0.6% |
B | Pantheon Support | 37.5% 3/5 | 0.5% | 9.2% |
C | Miss Fortune Top | 33.3% 1/2 | 0.2% | 0.3% |
A | Maokai Jungle | 33.3% 3/6 | 0.5% | 0.1% |
S | Zyra Jungle | 33.3% 1/2 | 0.2% | 11% |
A | Tahm Kench Support | 33.3% 1/2 | 0.2% | 0.1% |
D | Ambessa Jungle | 33.3% 2/4 | 0.4% | 7.1% |
A | Pantheon Top | 28.6% 2/5 | 0.4% | 9.2% |
A | Aurora Mid | 28.6% 2/5 | 0.4% | 1.2% |
S | Sona Support | 25% 1/3 | 0.2% | 1.1% |
B | Aphelios Adc | 25% 1/3 | 0.2% | 1.7% |
S | Milio Support | 25% 1/3 | 0.2% | 0.9% |
B | Anivia Mid | 20% 1/4 | 0.3% | 3% |
S | Elise Support | 20% 1/4 | 0.3% | 7.9% |
S | Seraphine Support | 20% 1/4 | 0.3% | 0.8% |
S | Senna Support | 16.7% 1/5 | 0.4% | 0.4% |
B | Akali Mid | 11.1% 1/8 | 0.5% | 18.2% |
A | Urgot Top | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 1% |
B | LeBlanc Support | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 23.5% |
B | Vladimir Top | 0% 0/1 | <0.1% | 4.7% |
S | Vladimir Mid | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 4.7% |
A | Fiddlesticks Mid | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 1.8% |
B | Fiddlesticks Top | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 1.8% |
S | Kayle Top | 0% 0/1 | <0.1% | 2.7% |
S | Kayle Mid | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 2.7% |
S | Master Yi Jungle | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 6.6% |
S | Soraka Support | 0% 0/1 | <0.1% | 0.3% |
A | Teemo Top | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 1.9% |
A | Teemo Jungle | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 1.9% |
D | Tristana Mid | 0% 0/2 | 0.1% | 4.6% |
A | Warwick Top | 0% 0/1 | <0.1% | 0.4% |
S | Warwick Jungle | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 0.4% |
A | Nunu & Willump Jungle | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 1.9% |
A | Nunu & Willump Top | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 1.9% |
B | Nunu & Willump Mid | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 1.9% |
A | Miss Fortune Adc | 0% 0/1 | <0.1% | 0.3% |
S | Zilean Support | 0% 0/2 | 0.1% | 1.2% |
S | Zilean Mid | 0% 0/1 | <0.1% | 1.2% |
S | Singed Top | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 2.1% |
B | Evelynn Jungle | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 2.3% |
A | Twitch Adc | 0% 0/1 | <0.1% | 1.3% |
B | Karthus Jungle | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 5.8% |
B | Karthus Mid | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 5.8% |
A | Amumu Jungle | 0% 0/1 | <0.1% | 1.4% |
S | Amumu Support | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 1.4% |
S | Rammus Jungle | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 0.4% |
S | Anivia Top | 0% 0/1 | <0.1% | 3% |
A | Shaco Jungle | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 9.7% |
B | Shaco Support | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 9.7% |
A | Irelia Top | 0% 0/2 | 0.1% | 10.8% |
B | Irelia Mid | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 10.8% |
S | Veigar Adc | 0% 0/1 | <0.1% | <0.1% |
B | Trundle Top | 0% 0/1 | <0.1% | 0.2% |
A | Trundle Jungle | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 0.2% |
A | Katarina Mid | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 13.7% |
S | Katarina Adc | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 13.7% |
A | Nocturne Jungle | 0% 0/3 | 0.2% | 1.1% |
A | Brand Support | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 0.2% |
A | Brand Mid | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 0.2% |
D | Brand Jungle | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 0.2% |
A | Skarner Jungle | 0% 0/1 | <0.1% | 0.3% |
B | Skarner Support | 0% 0/1 | <0.1% | 0.3% |
A | Heimerdinger Top | 0% 0/0 | 0% | 0.5% |